League team pitching totals -- AL
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Northfield Nor'easters 2.696831329916895.26853162683127257944
Andersonville Anacondas 3.655445269915880.183039335726459913565
Joshua Tree Burritos 4.14504929997897.088247341339356110183
Hamsterdam Hoppers 4.384950219910883.083947043034957913284
Okinawa Typhoons 4.494752219912867.191847643327754413079
C Street Peccadillos 4.71544528995875.293751245835055212370
Apostles of St. Paul 4.83306916998871.19975274684184919385
Cary Chewdini 6.153069139910863.0101164959053362713570
Totals 4.37382410186792837033.170993816341728964678928580

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Northfield Nor'easters4161519261069283 6.9 3.1 10.2 7.3 0.8 2.3
Andersonville Anacondas611202212143386 8.5 2.7 11.3 6.1 1.4 2.3
Joshua Tree Burritos2430273629263303 8.8 3.9 13.1 5.6 1.0 1.4
Hamsterdam Hoppers53073042851164 8.6 3.6 12.4 5.9 1.3 1.7
Okinawa Typhoons319182224268232 9.5 2.9 12.6 5.6 1.3 2.0
C Street Peccadillos2229304516762316 9.6 3.6 13.5 5.7 1.3 1.6
Apostles of St. Paul6126293133384407 10.3 4.3 14.9 5.1 1.0 1.2
Cary Chewdini79203733421697323 10.5 5.6 16.3 6.5 1.4 1.2
Totals2041811832382244953723834 9.1 3.7 13.0 6.0 1.2 1.6

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Northfield Nor'easters .607 1.112530 .2401397 .3811413 .386314.3 3.1 2.84 2.61
Andersonville Anacondas .718 1.242661 .2611658 .4521669 .455411.8 4.2 3.79 3.77
Joshua Tree Burritos .746 1.422826 .2761797 .4591827 .467479.5 4.8 4.33 4.31
Hamsterdam Hoppers .733 1.352721 .2601751 .4591781 .467453.2 4.5 4.16 4.23
Okinawa Typhoons .774 1.382781 .2831810 .4831829 .488493.7 5.1 4.61 4.50
C Street Peccadillos .786 1.472828 .2881874 .4831903 .490528.3 5.3 4.89 4.83
Apostles of St. Paul .810 1.622944 .3071958 .4931984 .499568.0 5.8 5.28 5.27
Cary Chewdini .867 1.792761 .3172191 .5382211 .542670.1 6.9 6.29 6.34
Totals .757 1.4222052 .28014436 .47014617 .4763892.9 4.9 4.48 4.44

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Northfield Nor'easters9916 .1621377 .778490 4.98326 .313137.2 .613
Andersonville Anacondas9915 .152958 .586455 4.610834 .315135.7 .624
Joshua Tree Burritos997 .071359 .596462 4.716057 .356145.2 .601
Hamsterdam Hoppers9910 .101649 .495448 4.514253 .373140.8 .610
Okinawa Typhoons9912 .121955 .556490 4.99435 .372134.7 .626
C Street Peccadillos995 .051344 .444513 5.213236 .273142.4 .611
Apostles of St. Paul998 .081538 .384363 3.723479 .338144.8 .593
Cary Chewdini9910 .101339 .394375 3.820590 .439153.4 .577
Totals79283 .10551419 .5293596 4.51158410 .354141.8 .606

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Northfield Nor'easters4232 .7628 .190288326 .31399153 1.583 1.8
Andersonville Anacondas4026 .65011 .2752510834 .31599181 1.884 2.2
Joshua Tree Burritos4929 .59217 .3473616057 .35699239 2.492 2.6
Hamsterdam Hoppers3921 .53813 .3332314253 .37399199 2.089 2.2
Okinawa Typhoons3121 .6778 .258229435 .37299166 1.787 1.9
C Street Peccadillos4128 .68311 .2683513236 .27399219 2.294 2.3
Apostles of St. Paul3716 .43220 .5413323479 .33899249 2.591 2.7
Cary Chewdini2913 .44811 .3791220590 .43999224 2.389 2.5
Totals308186 .60499 .3212141158410 .3547921630 2.1709 2.3