Org team pitching totals -- Hot Buttered Soul
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Ringling Ringlings 2.327425349914894.16422842312756797660
Northfield Nor'easters 2.696831329916895.26853162683127257944
Sanford Arms 3.31702942999902.18003633323335518098
New Jersey Swamp Dragons 3.425445259910889.18233573382756127850
Avery Island Chili Peppers 3.46475224999904.082539134829762710460
Andersonville Anacondas 3.655445269915880.183039335726459913565
Quincy M.E. 3.71405919994898.28624173703586247890
Huntsville Nittany Tide 3.794950249910890.29284183752726089299
Joshua Tree Burritos 4.14504929997897.088247341339356110183
Twin Peaks 4.22435629993884.29274594153425638865
Hamsterdam Hoppers 4.384950219910883.083947043034957913284
Okinawa Typhoons 4.494752219912867.191847643327754413079
Rockford Files 4.64336615993874.09625074513705938471
C Street Peccadillos 4.71544528995875.293751245835055212370
Apostles of St. Paul 4.83306916998871.19975274684184919385
Cary Chewdini 6.153069139910863.0101164959053362713570
Totals 3.99792792398158414514171.113868701262775418953516081173

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Ringling Ringlings925132121865208 6.5 2.8 9.5 6.8 0.8 2.5
Northfield Nor'easters4161519261069283 6.9 3.1 10.2 7.3 0.8 2.3
Sanford Arms1914232528858278 8.0 3.3 11.4 5.5 0.8 1.7
New Jersey Swamp Dragons15252628271590325 8.3 2.8 11.4 6.2 0.8 2.2
Avery Island Chili Peppers822372221267349 8.2 3.0 11.4 6.2 1.0 2.1
Andersonville Anacondas611202212143386 8.5 2.7 11.3 6.1 1.4 2.3
Quincy M.E.928383132784266 8.6 3.6 12.5 6.2 0.8 1.7
Huntsville Nittany Tide1628512821865254 9.4 2.7 12.4 6.1 0.9 2.2
Joshua Tree Burritos2430273629263303 8.8 3.9 13.1 5.6 1.0 1.4
Twin Peaks8026372830770358 9.4 3.5 13.2 5.7 0.9 1.6
Hamsterdam Hoppers53073042851164 8.6 3.6 12.4 5.9 1.3 1.7
Okinawa Typhoons319182224268232 9.5 2.9 12.6 5.6 1.3 2.0
Rockford Files3021323122584419 9.9 3.8 13.9 6.1 0.9 1.6
C Street Peccadillos2229304516762316 9.6 3.6 13.5 5.7 1.3 1.6
Apostles of St. Paul6126293133384407 10.3 4.3 14.9 5.1 1.0 1.2
Cary Chewdini79203733421697323 10.5 5.6 16.3 6.5 1.4 1.2
Totals390370440452426109112047891 8.8 3.4 12.5 6.1 1.0 1.8

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Ringling Ringlings .573 1.032523 .2241276 .3571301 .364271.8 2.7 2.46 2.26
Northfield Nor'easters .607 1.112530 .2401397 .3811413 .386314.3 3.1 2.84 2.61
Sanford Arms .667 1.262771 .2601536 .4101550 .413366.2 3.6 3.29 3.32
New Jersey Swamp Dragons .669 1.232734 .2721507 .4051532 .411386.0 3.9 3.52 3.31
Avery Island Chili Peppers .695 1.242738 .2631626 .4291648 .435409.1 4.0 3.67 3.50
Andersonville Anacondas .718 1.242661 .2611658 .4521669 .455411.8 4.2 3.79 3.77
Quincy M.E. .695 1.362781 .2821620 .4191648 .426421.2 4.2 3.80 3.85
Huntsville Nittany Tide .742 1.352794 .2991684 .4441712 .451454.1 4.6 4.13 4.09
Joshua Tree Burritos .746 1.422826 .2761797 .4591827 .467479.5 4.8 4.33 4.31
Twin Peaks .759 1.432840 .2951780 .4611806 .468490.2 5.0 4.49 4.26
Hamsterdam Hoppers .733 1.352721 .2601751 .4591781 .467453.2 4.5 4.16 4.23
Okinawa Typhoons .774 1.382781 .2831810 .4831829 .488493.7 5.1 4.61 4.50
Rockford Files .768 1.522820 .3111801 .4631822 .469511.1 5.2 4.74 4.75
C Street Peccadillos .786 1.472828 .2881874 .4831903 .490528.3 5.3 4.89 4.83
Apostles of St. Paul .810 1.622944 .3071958 .4931984 .499568.0 5.8 5.28 5.27
Cary Chewdini .867 1.792761 .3172191 .5382211 .542670.1 6.9 6.29 6.34
Totals .727 1.3644053 .27827266 .44727636 .4537173.9 4.5 4.10 4.03

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Ringling Ringlings9914 .1411373 .737501 5.17117 .239133.6 .625
Northfield Nor'easters9916 .1621377 .778490 4.98326 .313137.2 .613
Sanford Arms999 .0911063 .636520 5.39433 .351138.6 .615
New Jersey Swamp Dragons9910 .101565 .657426 4.311444 .386135.9 .632
Avery Island Chili Peppers999 .091765 .657421 4.311624 .207141.0 .626
Andersonville Anacondas9915 .152958 .586455 4.610834 .315135.7 .624
Quincy M.E.994 .040556 .566350 3.510630 .283144.4 .612
Huntsville Nittany Tide9910 .101365 .657454 4.611940 .336139.5 .625
Joshua Tree Burritos997 .071359 .596462 4.716057 .356145.2 .601
Twin Peaks993 .030460 .606378 3.816058 .363142.3 .617
Hamsterdam Hoppers9910 .101649 .495448 4.514253 .373140.8 .610
Okinawa Typhoons9912 .121955 .556490 4.99435 .372134.7 .626
Rockford Files993 .030248 .485366 3.716844 .262145.8 .608
C Street Peccadillos995 .051344 .444513 5.213236 .273142.4 .611
Apostles of St. Paul998 .081538 .384363 3.723479 .338144.8 .593
Cary Chewdini9910 .101339 .394375 3.820590 .439153.4 .577
Totals1584145 .092100914 .5777012 4.42106700 .332141.0 .613

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Ringling Ringlings3834 .8954 .105337117 .23999174 1.885 2.0
Northfield Nor'easters4232 .7628 .190288326 .31399153 1.583 1.8
Sanford Arms6142 .68915 .246469433 .35199207 2.190 2.3
New Jersey Swamp Dragons3825 .65811 .2893711444 .38699215 2.289 2.4
Avery Island Chili Peppers4024 .6008 .2002711624 .20799254 2.690 2.8
Andersonville Anacondas4026 .65011 .2752510834 .31599181 1.884 2.2
Quincy M.E.3419 .55911 .3241310630 .28399212 2.195 2.2
Huntsville Nittany Tide4224 .57114 .3332511940 .33699207 2.189 2.3
Joshua Tree Burritos4929 .59217 .3473616057 .35699239 2.492 2.6
Twin Peaks4329 .6749 .2093616058 .36399260 2.696 2.7
Hamsterdam Hoppers3921 .53813 .3332314253 .37399199 2.089 2.2
Okinawa Typhoons3121 .6778 .258229435 .37299166 1.787 1.9
Rockford Files2815 .53611 .393816844 .26299232 2.396 2.4
C Street Peccadillos4128 .68311 .2683513236 .27399219 2.294 2.3
Apostles of St. Paul3716 .43220 .5413323479 .33899249 2.591 2.7
Cary Chewdini2913 .44811 .3791220590 .43999224 2.389 2.5
Totals632398 .630182 .2884392106700 .33215843391 2.11439 2.4