Team pitching -- 1986 Andersonville Anacondas
Regular season -- as of 7/20/1986

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Puleosp 1.2320020007.1511251028
Lopezmr 2.620402900044.2371713242752196
Corbettmr 2.822554200051.0521916142524216
Leibrandt*sp 2.931020191944123.0114454036681012509
jDarlingsp 3.22760181821117.110045424179155482
Tudor*sp 3.351050202000131.2125564935622114541
Garreltsmr 3.453112720044.1371717174472182
Blylevensp 3.69870212051139.0128635728114358565
Harriscl 3.9841173300040.2412118173963179
Lefferts*mr 4.893203100035.0442019132554160
Higuera*sp 5.064110202041126.112375713199247525
Olwine*mr 6.301131800020.02414146124487
 Total  3.655445269999159880.1830393357264599135653670

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Puleosp000000000 6.1 2.5 8.6 6.1 1.2 2.5 50.5 .574
Lopezmr611300020 7.5 4.8 12.9 5.4 1.0 1.1 24.7 .589
Corbettmr411010020 9.2 2.5 11.6 4.4 0.4 1.8 18.7 .619
Leibrandt*sp321100350 8.3 2.6 11.0 5.0 0.7 1.9 99.2 .615
jDarlingsp770121110 7.7 3.1 10.9 6.1 1.2 1.9101.8 .606
Tudor*sp361210530 8.5 2.4 11.1 4.2 1.4 1.8 94.7 .638
Garreltsmr330020010 7.5 3.5 11.0 8.9 1.4 2.6 26.6 .615
Blylevensp8100210310 8.3 1.8 10.2 7.4 2.3 4.1 94.5 .651
Harriscl010110320 9.1 3.8 13.1 8.6 1.3 2.3 20.4 .621
Lefferts*mr301130010 11.3 3.3 14.9 6.4 1.3 1.9 19.7 .598
Higuera*sp670010340 8.8 2.2 11.0 7.1 1.7 3.2 96.1 .639
Olwine*mr001000200 10.8 2.7 13.5 5.4 1.8 2.0 17.6 .620
 Total 433861112120220 8.5 2.7 11.3 6.1 1.4 2.3  .624

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Puleosp .596 0.9520 .20011 .39311 .393 2.4 3.1 2.63 2.25
Lopezmr .680 1.37137 .23483 .42386 .439 21.8 4.4 3.95 3.92
Corbettmr .616 1.29175 .28676 .35276 .352 19.3 3.4 3.07 3.23
Leibrandt*sp .676 1.22394 .264211 .415212 .417 51.2 3.7 3.37 3.17
jDarlingsp .663 1.20346 .246202 .419203 .421 47.6 3.7 3.29 3.32
Tudor*sp .738 1.22421 .247251 .464253 .468 60.7 4.1 3.73 3.76
Garreltsmr .663 1.22114 .26377 .42377 .423 17.9 3.6 3.27 3.53
Blylevensp .750 1.12386 .241277 .490279 .494 65.2 4.1 3.80 3.88
Harriscl .790 1.43116 .30288 .49289 .497 24.1 5.2 4.79 4.59
Lefferts*mr .845 1.63116 .33683 .51984 .525 25.5 6.5 5.89 5.84
Higuera*sp .743 1.22371 .267249 .474249 .474 62.1 4.4 3.98 3.90
Olwine*mr .910 1.5065 .30850 .57550 .575 13.8 6.1 5.61 5.55
 Total  .718 1.242661 .2611658 .4521669 .455411.8 4.2 3.79 3.77

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Puleosp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Lopezmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0134 .308
Corbettmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0163 .188
Leibrandt*sp194 .211413 .68487 4.650 .000
jDarlingsp182 .111111 .611111 6.231 .333
Tudor*sp200 .000012 .60095 4.8111 .091
Garreltsmr20 .00001 .5008 4.073 .429
Blylevensp205 .250112 .60079 4.041 .250
Harriscl00 .00000 .0000 0.083 .375
Lefferts*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0154 .267
Higuera*sp204 .20019 .45075 3.81310 .769
Olwine*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0134 .308
 Total 9915 .152958 .586455 4.610834 .315

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Puleosp00 .0000 .000000 .000221
Lopezmr30 .0002 .6672124 .333292915
Corbettmr75 .7140 .00012184 .222424212
Leibrandt*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
jDarlingsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
Tudor*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Garreltsmr111.0000 .0004209 .45027258
Blylevensp00 .0000 .000000 .0002110
Harriscl2017 .8503 .1502266 .231333328
Lefferts*mr30 .00031.0004196 .316313111
Higuera*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Olwine*mr63 .5003 .5001135 .38518189
 Total 4026 .65011 .2752510834 .3159918184